+1(916) 937-3241 jesus@novusagents.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Novus Real Estate
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    1324 Almondwood DR, Antioch, CA 94509

    $525,000

    $499,999

    5.0%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,330 SqFt

    1324 Almondwood DR, Antioch, CA 94509

    Listed by Jesus Lopez Larios of eXp Realty of California

    Bridge MLS
    317 El Vista AVE, Modesto, CA 95354
    1/55

    $390,000

    $398,888

    2.2%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,105 SqFt

    317 El Vista AVE, Modesto, CA 95354

    Listed by Consumer Plus Realty

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    1805 Butterfly LN, Dixon, CA 95620
    1/41

    $591,905

    $574,490

    3.0%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,959 SqFt

    1805 Butterfly LN, Dixon, CA 95620

    Listed by D.R. Horton -Sacramento

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    2269 E Washington ST, Stockton, CA 95205
    1/16

    $300,000

    $299,999

    3 Beds2 Baths1,192 SqFt

    2269 E Washington ST, Stockton, CA 95205

    Listed by Starpoint Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    3400 Grimshaw WAY, Elk Grove, CA 95758
    1/47

    $655,000

    $675,000

    3.0%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,841 SqFt

    3400 Grimshaw WAY, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Drysdale Properties

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    562 Mandevilla DR, Brentwood, CA 94513
    1/81

    $919,999

    $919,999

    4 Beds4 Baths3,134 SqFt

    562 Mandevilla DR, Brentwood, CA 94513

    Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    2200 Budd ST, Modesto, CA 95350
    1/27

    $399,900

    $399,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,118 SqFt

    2200 Budd ST, Modesto, CA 95350

    Listed by PMZ Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    702 N Laurel ST, Stockton, CA 95205
    1/22

    $335,000

    $320,000

    4.7%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,026 SqFt

    702 N Laurel ST, Stockton, CA 95205

    Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    607 W 19th ST, Antioch, CA 94509
    1/19

    $500,000

    $459,000

    8.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,099 SqFt

    607 W 19th ST, Antioch, CA 94509

    Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    4000 Innovator Dr #10103, Sacramento, CA 95834
    1/50

    $410,000

    $390,000

    5.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,586 SqFt

    4000 Innovator Dr #10103, Sacramento, CA 95834

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    121 E Longview AVE, Stockton, CA 95207
    1/33

    $422,500

    $410,000

    3.0%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,128 SqFt

    121 E Longview AVE, Stockton, CA 95207

    Listed by PMZ Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    1245 Merry Knoll RD, Auburn, CA 95603
    1/29

    $479,900

    $479,900

    2 Beds1 Bath922 SqFt

    1245 Merry Knoll RD, Auburn, CA 95603

    Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    2069 Frascati DR, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    $1,351,000

    $1,249,000

    8.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,732 SqFt

    2069 Frascati DR, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    5207 Equestrian CT, Rocklin, CA 95677
    1/54

    $725,000

    $724,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,995 SqFt

    5207 Equestrian CT, Rocklin, CA 95677

    Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    2702 Ferry CIR, Folsom, CA 95630
    1/35

    $521,000

    $524,999

    0.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,428 SqFt

    2702 Ferry CIR, Folsom, CA 95630

    Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    332 Trimstone CT, Roseville, CA 95747
    1/63

    $750,000

    $750,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,118 SqFt

    332 Trimstone CT, Roseville, CA 95747

    Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    6606 Acropolis, Elk Grove, CA 95758
    1/35

    $550,000

    $559,900

    1.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,616 SqFt

    6606 Acropolis, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    125 Knob Fork CT, Folsom, CA 95630
    1/68

    $900,000

    $975,000

    7.7%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,927 SqFt

    125 Knob Fork CT, Folsom, CA 95630

    Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    3342 Brownlea CIR, Antelope, CA 95843
    1/2

    $515,000

    $509,000

    1.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,566 SqFt

    3342 Brownlea CIR, Antelope, CA 95843

    Listed by Wesely & Associates

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    1611 E Olive AVE, Merced, CA 95340
    1/43

    $335,000

    $349,900

    4.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,398 SqFt

    1611 E Olive AVE, Merced, CA 95340

    Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    10625 Forbestown RD, Challenge, CA 95925
    1/90

    $413,200

    $450,000

    8.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,348 SqFt

    10625 Forbestown RD, Challenge, CA 95925

    Listed by Aztec Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    436 N Mercey Springs #16, Los Banos, CA 93635
    1/44

    $98,000

    $99,900

    1.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths800 SqFt

    436 N Mercey Springs #16, Los Banos, CA 93635

    Listed by Century 21 Select Real Estate

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    908 Mesa Verde, Yuba City, CA 95993
    1/29

    $415,000

    $415,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,596 SqFt

    908 Mesa Verde, Yuba City, CA 95993

    Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    2005 ROTH CT, Turlock, CA 95380
    1/35

    $420,000

    $409,900

    2.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

    2005 ROTH CT, Turlock, CA 95380

    Listed by Valley Heritage Realty

    MetroList® Services, Inc
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    Novus Realty by eXp Realty Logo - All White
    Novus Real Estate

    Jesus Lopez Larios

    +1(916) 937-3241 jesus@novusagents.com

    DRE No. 02086652

      • Home
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Market Snapshot
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Novus Realty by eXp Realty Logo - All White
    Novus Real Estate

    Jesus Lopez Larios

    +1(916) 937-3241 jesus@novusagents.com

    DRE No. 02086652

      • Home
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Market Snapshot